List of Delegates AMS 2017

#CountryNameFunctionOrganisation
1AfghanistanMr Mohammad Ishaq Ibrahimzada DelegateRadio Television of Afghanistan
2AfghanistanMs Shabana Basij Rasikh SpeakerThe School of Leadership Afghanistan
3AustraliaMr Steve Ahern Delegate,SpeakerInternational Media & Broadcasting Academy
4BangladeshMr Salahuddin Ahmed DelegateBangladesh Betar
5BangladeshMr K M Harun Al Rashid DelegateSATV (South Asian Television)
6BangladeshMr S M Haroon-or-rashid DelegateBangladesh Television
7BangladeshMr Mohd Waliur Rahman Wali DelegateNational Institute of Mass Communication
8BangladeshMr A. H. M. Yeasin DelegateBANGLADESH TELEVISION
9BangladeshMr Ahm Bazlur Rahman Delegate,SpeakerBangladesh NGOs Network for Radio & Communication
10BangladeshMr Jahirul Islam Miah DelegateBangladesh Television
11BangladeshMr Narayan Chandra Shil DelegateBangladesh Betar
12BangladeshMr MD Rafiquzzaman DelegateNational Institute of Mass Communication
13BangladeshMr Abul Kalam Mohammad Khair DelegateBangladesh Betar
14BangladeshMr Nasir Mahmud DelegateBangladesh Television
15BangladeshMr Mohammad Abdus Sobhan DelegateMinistry of Information
16BangladeshHon Hasanul Haq Inu Delegate,SpeakerMinistry of Information
17BangladeshMr Naim Ul Karim DelegateXinhua News Agency
18BhutanMs Chencho Om DelegateBhutan InfoComm and Media Authority
19BhutanMrs Deki Palden Thinlay DelegateBhutan Infocomm and Media Authority
20BhutanMr Tshering Wangchuk Delegate,SpeakerBhutan Broadcasting Service Corporation (BBS)
21BhutanMr Riku Dhan Subba DelegateMinistry of Information & Communications
22BhutanMr Sonam Wangdi DelegateBhutan Broadcasting Service Corporation
23BotswanaMr Thato Sebeso DelegateBotswana Communications Regulatory Authority
24BotswanaMs Keotshepile Ntau DelegateBOTSWANA COMMUNICATIONS REGULATORY AUTHORITY
25BrazilMs Malu Carneiro Campos SpeakerTelevision America Latina, Brazil
26CambodiaMr Pang Nath DelegateNational Television of Cambodia
27CambodiaMr Sam Ath Has DelegateMinistry of Information
28CambodiaMr Sina Nong DelegateMinistry of Information
29CambodiaMr Socheath Chhum DelegateMinistry of Information
30CambodiaMr Sarat Kang DelegateMinistry of Information
31CambodiaMrs Sithikun Pet DelegateMinistry of Information
32CambodiaMrs Kannika Miech DelegateMinistry of Information
33CambodiaMrs Reth Hing DelegateMinistry of Informatiom
34CambodiaMr Piseth Poue DelegateMinistry of Information
35CambodiaMr Pheara Chann DelegateNational Radio of Cambodia
36ChinaMr Yan Chengsheng DelegateState Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and TV
37ChinaMs Jin Ying DelegateChina Radio and Television Co.for International Techno-Economic Cooperation
38ChinaMs Xi Chao DelegateChina Central Television
39ChinaMs Liu Ying DelegateResearch and Training Instituete of SAPPRFT
40ChinaMs Maggie Zhang DelegateChina Central Television
41ChinaMs Liping Yu DelegateWHALEY VR
42ChinaDr Marielza Oliveira Delegate,SpeakerUnited Nations of Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organizat
43ChinaMr Xu Xian Delegate,SpeakerWhaley VR
44ChinaMr Wu Baoan DelegateState Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television.
45ChinaMs Miaolei Dou DelegateWhaley VR
46ChinaMr Shen Bo DelegateWhaley VR
47ChinaMr Zhang Guilong DelegateInstitute Of NationDevelopmentOf The Development Research Cente
48ChinaMr Xiang Rong DelegateWHALEY VR
49ChinaMr Chen Yongqing DelegateChina Central Television
50ChinaMs Wang Mangmang Chairperson,DelegateChina Global Television Network
51ChinaMr Li Tianbao DelegateChina Radio International
52ChinaMr Wang Wenbin DelegateChina Central Television
53ChinaMs Chen Yang DelegateZhejiang Satellite TV Strategic Development Center
54ChinaMr Zhi Zheng DelegateChina Radio International
55ChinaMr Li Bin Delegate,SpeakerChina Central Television
56ChinaProf Zhengrong Hu Delegate,SpeakerCommunication University of China
57ChinaMr Jinli Zhao DelegateGuangdong Television and Radio Station
58ChinaMr Zheng Yao Hao DelegateGuangdong Television and Radio Station
59ChinaMr John Zhangliang DelegateTianjin Radio and TV Station
60ChinaMs Liu Wei DelegateTianjin TV & Broadcasting Station
61ChinaMs Niu Meng DelegateChina National Radio
62ChinaMr Shi Min DelegateChina National Radio
63ChinaMr Han Bin Delegate,SpeakerChina Global Television Network
64ChinaMr Tong Gang Delegate,SpeakerState Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
65ChinaMs Yan Ni DelegateState Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
66ChinaMs Zhao Wenli DelegateChina National Radio
67ChinaMs Lv Jia DelegateChina National Radio
68ChinaMs He Yuan DelegateChina National Radio
69ChinaMr Shi Xiong DelegateChina National Radio
70ChinaMr Ji Haixiao DelegateChina National Radio
71ChinaMs Li Ping Delegate,SpeakerChina Radio International
72ChinaMr Xu Chaoqing DelegateChina Radio International
73ChinaMs Tan Lei DelegateChina Radio International
74ChinaMr Zheng Zhi DelegateChina Radio International
75ChinaMr Jiang Feng DelegateShaanxi Radio and TV Station
76ChinaMr Yang Ping DelegateHunan Broadcasting System
77ChinaMs Newyear Liao Delegate
78ChinaMr Liu Xiaocong DelegateJiangsu Broadcasting Corporation
79ChinaMs Yu Xi DelegateChina Central Television
80ChinaMs He Xu DelegateCCTV Newscontent Co, Ltd
81ChinaMs Zhang Jingqi DelegateCCTV Newscontent Co, Ltd
82ChinaMs Kuang Xiaolin DelegateChina Film Group Corporation
83ChinaMr Lu Antai DelegateChina Film Group Corporation
84ChinaMs Wang Sumei DelegateChina Film Co, Ltd
85ChinaMs Cui Wei DelegateChina Film Co, Ltd
86ChinaMr Yang Mingpin DelegateDevelopment Research Center of SAPPRFT
87ChinaMs Lv Yanmei DelegateDevelopment Research Center of SAPPRFT
88ChinaMs Li Qiuhong DelegateDevelopment Research Center of SAPPRFT
89ChinaMr Du Guozhu DelegateAcademy of Broadcasting Science of SAPPRFT
90ChinaMr Yang Wei DelegateAcademy of Broadcasting Science of SAPPRFT
91ChinaMs Zhang Guoting DelegateAcademy of Broadcasting Science of SAPPRFT
92ChinaMr Men Lijun DelegateResearch and Training Insititute of SAPPRFT
93ChinaMs Zhang Ling DelegateChina Movie Channel
94ChinaMs Li Na DelegateChina Movie Channel
95ChinaMs Li Wei Delegate1905(Beijing) network Technology
96ChinaMr Sun Kelin DelegateChina Radio and Television Co.for International Techno-Economic Cooperation
97ChinaMr He Dongbo DelegateChina Radio and Television Co.for International Techno-Economic Cooperation
98ChinaMs Xu Xiaoxuan DelegateChina Radio and Television Co.for International Techno-Economic Cooperation
99ChinaMr Guo Dongmei DelegateShanxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
100ChinaMs Nataliia Borchik DelegateRuptly GmbH
101ChinaMs Jingwei Dong DelegateChina Central Television
102ChinaMr Rui Min DelegateChina Central Television
103ChinaMr Ling Jing DelegateChina Broadcasting Network Corporation LTD
104ChinaMs Jia Wei DelegateChina Broadcasting Network Corporation LTD
105ChinaMr Xu Qi DelegateChina Broadcasting Network Corporation LTD
106ChinaMr Tang Shiding DelegateChina International Television Corporation
107ChinaMs Shen Jianing DelegateChina International Television Corporation
108ChinaMr Fu Ruoqing DelegateHuaxia Film Distribution Co.,LTD.
109ChinaMr Han Yunsheng DelegateBeijing Municipal Bureau of Press,Publication,Radio,Film and Television
110ChinaMr Xing Lv DelegateCHINA CENTRAL TELEVISION
111ChinaMs Zhang Lin DelegateChina International Television Corporation
112ChinaMs Lin Dan DelegateBeijing Television
113ChinaMs Chen Xiaohong DelegateRadio Beijing Corporation
114ChinaMs Wang Haojie DelegateRadio Beijing Corporation
115ChinaMr Zhang Liang DelegateTianjin Radio and TV Station
116ChinaMs Liu Wei DelegateTianjin Radio and TV Station
117ChinaMr Gao Shize DelegateHebei Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
118ChinaMr Tian Junyu DelegateHebei Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
119ChinaMr Jiao Lei DelegateHebei radio and television wireless media Co., Ltd.
120ChinaMr Zhang Jie DelegateHebei radio and television wireless media Co., Ltd.
121ChinaMr Xue Rong DelegateShanxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
122ChinaMr Chen Yulong DelegateShanxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
123ChinaMs Chao Xi DelegateChina Central Television
124ChinaMs Zhu Lijun DelegateJiangsu Broadcasting Corporation
125ChinaMs Fei Yang DelegateChina Central Television
126ChinaMs Yan Li DelegateNingxia Radio and Television Station
127ChinaMs Tang Yan DelegateBeibu Bay Radio
128ChinaMr Leshan Yang DelegateShan Dong Radio & TV Station
129ChinaMr Guo Wei Zhao DelegateShan Dong Radio & TV Station
130ChinaMr Wang Shuxun DelegateShanxi Radio and Television Station
131ChinaMr Liu Xiangyang DelegateLiaoning Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
132ChinaMr Li Wanhong DelegateLiaoning Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
133ChinaMr Liang Jinsheng DelegateLiaoning Radio and Television Station
134ChinaMr Xu Yunpeng DelegateJilin Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
135ChinaMrs Huafeng Wang DelegateChina Central Television
136ChinaMs Yin Hua DelegateJilin Radio Station
137ChinaMr Xie Rong DelegateJilin Telesivion Station
138ChinaMr Yu Xianzhi DelegateJilin Radio Station
139ChinaMr Zhang Wanxing DelegateJilin Telesivion Station
140ChinaMr Ding Tielin DelegateJilin Radio Station
141ChinaMr Wang Lin DelegateJilin Radio Station
142ChinaMr Liu Gang DelegateJilin Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
143ChinaMr Chen Xiaogang DelegateHelongjiang Radio and Television Station
144ChinaMr Ma Wei DelegateHelongjiang Radio and Television Station
145ChinaMr Li Hanchun DelegateJiangsu Radio and Television Station
146ChinaMr Zhu Lijun DelegateJiangsu Radio and Television Station
147ChinaMr Liu Xiaocong DelegateJiangsu Radio and Television Station
148ChinaMs Chen Yang DelegateZhejiang Satelite TV
149ChinaMs Cui Hang DelegateZhejinag Radio and Television Group
150ChinaMr Zhu Xunyi DelegateAnhui Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
151ChinaMr Cui Liang DelegateAnhui Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
152ChinaMr Wang Yunsong DelegateAnhui Radio and Television Station
153ChinaMr Chen Yuqi DelegateAnhui Radio and Television Station
154ChinaMr Ye Hang DelegateAnhui Radio and Television Station
155ChinaMr Wang Zhan DelegateFujian Radio, Television and Film Group
156ChinaMr Xie Keqin DelegateFujian Radio, Television and Film Group
157ChinaMr Wan Libo DelegateJiangxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
158ChinaMr Lin Xiugong DelegateShandong Radio and Television Station
159ChinaMs Lin Yingchang DelegateHenan Radio and Television Station
160ChinaMs Xu Xiuli DelegateHenan Daxiangrong Media Group
161ChinaMs Han Li DelegateHenan Airport Satlite Media Co. Ltd.
162ChinaMr Yang Chenqing DelegateHubei Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
163ChinaMr Ye Zhijun DelegateHubei Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
164ChinaMs Xiang Peifeng DelegateHubei Radio and Television Station
165ChinaMs Shu Yu DelegateHunan Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
166ChinaMs Li Ping DelegateHunan Radio and Television Station
167ChinaMr Yang Ping DelegateHunan Radio and Television Station
168ChinaMs Liao Xinye DelegateHunan Radio and Television Station
169ChinaMs Ding Qingqing DelegateGuangdong Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
170ChinaMr Li Peng DelegateGuangdong Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
171ChinaMs Liao Huailing DelegateGuangdong Radio and Television Station
172ChinaMr Fan Rui DelegateGuangdong Radio and Television Station
173ChinaMr Zhao Jinli DelegateGuangdong Satellite TV
174ChinaMr Zheng Yaohao DelegateGuangdong Satellite TV
175ChinaMs Lv Jie DelegateGuangxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
176ChinaMr Gu Peng DelegateGuangxi Provincial Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
177ChinaMs Wen Hongren DelegateGuangxi Radio Station
178ChinaMs Liang Jin DelegateGuangxi TV Station
179ChinaMs Yuanyuan Wang DelegateChina Intercontinental Communication Center
180ChinaMr Zhang Tiegang DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
181ChinaMr Gunryong Cho DelegateMIDONG & CINEMA GROUP
182ChinaMr Sunghoon Kim DelegateJeju National University
183ChinaMs He Xiaolan DelegateShanghai Wuan Communication Co., Ltd.
184ChinaMs Zhou Yu DelegateShanghai Wuan Communication Co., Ltd.
185ChinaMr Jiang Weining DelegateChongqing Municipal Culture Commission
186ChinaMs Li Tong DelegateChongqing Municipal Culture Commission
187ChinaMs Zhou Ge DelegateThe Radio and Television Group of Chongqing
188ChinaMs Tan Hong DelegateGuizhou Provincial Administration of Press,Publication,Radio,Film and Television
189ChinaMr Liu Jingyuan DelegateGuizhou Radio&TV Station
190ChinaMs Qu Zhirong DelegateYunnan Provincial Administration of Press,Publication,Radio,Film and Television
191ChinaMs He Ping Delegate
192ChinaMr Lu Kelun DelegateShannxi Provincial Administration of Press,Publication,Radio,Film and Television
193ChinaMr Geng Zhenhao DelegateShannxi Broadcasting Corporation
194ChinaMr Zhou Liang DelegateShannxi Broadcasting Corporation
195ChinaMr Jiang Feng DelegateShannxi Broadcasting Corporation
196ChinaMr Liu Haiping DelegateGansu Provincial Administration of Press,Publication,Radio,Film and Television
197ChinaMr Jing Yaoqi DelegateGansu Radio Film &Television Service
198ChinaMr Zhou Shangye DelegateGansu Radio Film &Television Service
199ChinaMs Zhao Xiaoqin DelegateLanzhou Culture and Tourism Bureau
200ChinaMs Li Yushan DelegateLanzhou Culture and Tourism Bureau
201ChinaMs Li Yan DelegateNingxia TV
202ChinaMs He Xiaolan Delegate
203ChinaMs Zhou Yu Delegate
204ChinaMs Wang Wanyue DelegateWu Zhou Media co., LTD
205ChinaMr Song Ligong DelegateBeijing BBEF Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.
206ChinaMr Ye Jin DelegateBeijing BBEF Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.
207ChinaMr Zhou Liang DelegateBeijing BBEF Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.
208ChinaMs Li Hongxu DelegateBeijing BBEF Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.
209ChinaMs Xu Yunfei DelegateBeijing xingbaoyuan Movie&TV Investment Co.Ltd
210ChinaMs Gao Jiaman DelegateBeijing xingbaoyuan Movie&TV Investment Co.Ltd
211ChinaMs Wang Yan DelegateZhejiang Huace film and television Limited by Share Ltd
212ChinaMr Yu Lei DelegateYunnan wireless digital TV culture media co., Ltd.
213ChinaMr Liang Wei DelegateDrone studio of Shenzhen TV
214ChinaMr Li Huanhui DelegateDrone studio of Shenzhen TV
215ChinaMr Li Bin DelegateChina Global Television Network
216ChinaMs Wang Mangmang DelegateChina Global Television Network
217ChinaMr Han Bin DelegateChina Global Television Network
218ChinaMr Li Xiang DelegateChina Global Television Network
219ChinaMr Tian Zhe DelegateTencent
220ChinaMr Gao Wei DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
221ChinaMs Li Xia DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
222ChinaMr Jiang Guopeng DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
223China Gu Yutan DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
224China Kao Nou thao DelegateCCTV News Content Co., Ltd.
225ChinaMs May Hyun Lee Delegate,Speaker China Global Television Network
226ChinaMr Xu Han DelegatePhoenix Satellite Television Co.,Ltd
227ChinaMs Siran Zhang DelegateOffice of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in China
228ChinaMs Fang Zhang DelegatePhoenix Satellite Television Co.,Ltd
229ChinaMr Changle Liu DelegatePhoenix Satellite Televison Holdings
230ChinaMs Yingkun Song DelegatePhoenix Satellite Televison Holdings
231ChinaMs Meng Sun DelegatePhoenix Satellite Television Holdings
232ChinaMrs Li Dongning DelegateChina Globa Television Networks
233ChinaMs Mian Gao DelegatePhoenix Satellite Television Co., Ltd
234ChinaMr Terry Jiang Delegate,Speaker
235ChinaMr Li Bo DelegateState Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
236ChinaMs Yang Fei Delegate
237ChinaMs Dong Jingwei Delegate
238ChinaMs Wang Huafeng Delegate
239ChinaMs Xi Yu Delegate
240ChinaMr Min Rui Delegate
241ChinaMr Lv Xing Delegate
242ChinaMs Fengzhen Wang DelegateChina International Council for Multinaitional Crop.Promotion
243Czech RepublicMr Jakub Lojda DelegateFilm academy of Miroslav Ondricek in Pisek
244Czech RepublicMs Vladana Tercova DelegateFilm academy of Miroslav Ondricek in Pisek
245Czech RepublicMr Michal Sikora DelegateLonely Production
246Czech RepublicMs Eliska Pokorna DelegateCharles University in Prague, Czech TV
247Czech RepublicMr Kulian Vratnik DelegateFreelance Film Director
248Czech RepublicMr Philip Chemayel DelegateUniversity of Amsterdam
249FijiMr Ritesh Bilash DelegateFiji TV
250FijiMr Indra Prakash Singh DelegateFiji Broadcasting Corporation
251FranceMr Emonn John Maguire Chairperson,DelegateFrance Medias Monde
252FranceMr Shantha Retnasingam Delegate,SpeakerUnited Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organisation
253GermanyMr Klaus Friedrich Herbert Bergmann Delegate,SpeakerDeutsche Welle
254GhanaMr Yaw Boadu Ayeboafoh DelegateGraphic Communications Group Limited
255GhanaMs Stella Lartey DelegateGraphic Communications Group Limited
256GhanaMs Jasmine Nyarkoa Arku DelegateGraphic Communications Group Limited
257GhanaMs Evelyn Obeng Akese DelegateGraphic Communications Group Limited
258GhanaMr David Nii Armah Aryeetey DelegateGraphic Communications Group Limited
259Hong Kong SAR, ChinaMr Thomas Ken Seng Loi DelegateAsiaSat
260Hong Kong SAR, ChinaMs Dora Tang Delegate,SpeakerRadio Television Hong Kong
261Hong Kong SAR, ChinaMr Cheung Yue, Fred Wang Delegate,SpeakerSalon Films (H.K.) Limited
262IndiaProf Jagadeeshwar Rao Veeraneni DelegateEducational Multimedia Research Centre, Osmania University
263IndiaMr I I George DelegateNational Academy of Broadcasting and Multimedia
264IndiaProf Rajbir Singh DelegateConsortium for Educational Communication
265IndiaMr Manoj Mainkar DelegateAll India Radio
266IndiaMr Sidharth Babanrao Bodke DelegateSidharth Babanrao Bodke
267IndiaMr Rajeev Singh Delegate,SpeakerPrasar Bharati
268IndiaMr Yashpal Singh DelegateAll India Radio
269IndiaMr Amlanjyoti Mazumdar DelegateAll India Radio
270IndonesiaMr Daniel Alexander Pattipawae Delegate,SpeakerTelevisi Republik Indonesia
271IndonesiaMs Renny Silfianingrum DelegateMinistry of Communication and Indormation Technology
272IndonesiaMrs Septizar Triastika DelegateMinistry of communication and information technology, indonesia
273IndonesiaMrs Dede Nurjanah DelegateMinistry of Communication and Information Technology
274IndonesiaMs Reaza Rahmatika DelegateMinistry of Communication and Information Technology
275IndonesiaMrs Siti Meiningsih DelegateMinistry of Communication and Information Technology
276IndonesiaMr Soleman Yusuf DelegateRadio Republik Indonesia
277IndonesiaMs Ani Hasanah Mubarok DelegateRadio Republic Indonesia
278IndonesiaMr Muhammad Hudri DelegateRadio Republik Indonesia
279IndonesiaMs Lina Rossini DelegateRadio Republik Indonesia
280IranDr Morteza Mirbaqeri DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
281IranMr Mohammad Reza Sohrabi DelegateISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN BROADCASTING (IRIB)
282IranMr Mahmoud Zahirihashemabadi DelegateISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN BROADCASTING (IRIB)
283IranMr Abdollah Khosronejad DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
284IranDr Abbas Naseri Taheri DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
285IranDr Abdolali Ali Askari Delegate,SpeakerIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
286IranMr Hossein Azizian DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
287IranMr Seyed Amir Abbas Malek Jalali DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
288IranMr Mehrdad Tajik Khaveh DelegateIslamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting
289ItalyMs Giuliana Sgrena Delegate,Speaker
290KoreaMr Sungwoong Kim DelegateKorea Information Society Development Institute
291KoreaMr Lee Young-jun Delegate,SpeakerKorean Broadcasting System
292KoreaMr Kim Young-yiil DelegateKorean Broadcasting System
293KoreaMr Jo Guejo Delegate,SpeakerKorean Educational Broadcasting System
294KoreaMr Cho Youngseok DelegateKorea Educational Broadcasting System
295KoreaMs Hu Mengdie DelegateEducational Broadcasting System
296KoreaMr David Oxenbridge DelegateWorkShed Productions Ltd Seoul
297KyrgyzstanMr Bektur Ibragimov DelegateMinistry of culture, turism and information
298KyrgyzstanMr Abdisamat Sagymbaev DelegateGovernment agency communication
299KyrgyzstanMr Azamat Abiashow DelegateLLC AKNET
300LaosMr Vorasack Pravongviengkham DelegateLao National Radio
301LaosMr Xaiyakone Xaibounheuang DelegateMinistry of Post and Telecommunications
302LaosMr Phanthana Keosouvanh DelegateLao National Television
303LaosMr Olam Chanthavilay DelegateLao National Radio
304LebanonMr Ali Jamalo DelegateTHE INDEPENDENT MEDIA GROUP
305Macau SAR, ChinaMr Lam Lei DelegateTeledifusão de Macau, S.A.
306Macau SAR, ChinaMs Sio Fun Cheong DelegateTeledifusão de Macau, S.A.
307Macau SAR, ChinaMr Hongio Ho DelegateTeledifusão de Macau, S.A.
308Macau SAR, ChinaMr Wong Kai Pong DelegateTeledifusão de Macau, S.A.
309Macau SAR, ChinaMr Hong Io Ho DelegateTeledifuso de Macau
310MalaysiaMr Marcel Gomez DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
311MalaysiaMs Noraini Ahmad DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broacasting Develoment
312MalaysiaMs Hamidah Abdullah DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
313MalaysiaMr Vincent De Paul DelegateASTRO
314MalaysiaMr Jose Maria G. Carlos DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute For Broadcasting Development
315MalaysiaMs Fathimath Leeza Project ManagerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
316MalaysiaMs Philomena Gnanapragasam Project ManagerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
317MalaysiaMs Roslina Hussain DelegateIntitut Penyiaran dan Penerangan Tun Abdul razak
318MalaysiaMs Monica Nyuk Tshin Phang Project ManagerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
319MalaysiaMs Thajinderjit Kaur (Amar Gill) Gill DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
320MalaysiaMs Vasuhi DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
321MalaysiaMs Geraldine Mouche Project ManagerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Debelopment
322MalaysiaMr George JS Gill DelegateAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
323MalaysiaMr Rabi K C Project ManagerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
324MalaysiaMr Kumaran Subramaniam DelegateRadio Television Malaysia
325MalaysiaAssoc. Prof. Dr. Ramachandran Ponnan Delegate,SpeakerTaylors University
326MalaysiaMr Chang Jin Delegate,SpeakerAsia-Pacific Institute for Broadcasting Development
327MalaysiaDr Javad Mottaghi Chairperson,DelegateAsia-Pacific Broadcasting Union
328MalaysiaMs Salmah Hashim DelegateRadio Television Malaysia
329MalaysiaMs Wan Sabariah Shikh Ali DelegateMedia Prima Berhad
330MalaysiaMr Gerard Sebastian Delegateim4u Sentral
331MalaysiaMs Tan Lian Lei DelegateTaylors University
332MalaysiaMrs Nur Ashidah Abdul Hamid DelegateRadio Televisyen Malaysia
333MalaysiaMr Vignaraj M. Sagadevan DelegateSistem Televisyen Malaysia Berhad
334MalaysiaMs Chew Hui Ee DelegateMedia Prima Berhad
335MalaysiaMs Joanne Yoke Ann Koo DelegateMinistry of Communications and Multimedia Malaysia
336MalaysiaMr Muhammad Luqman Ali DelegateMinistry of Communications and Multimedia Malaysia
337MalaysiaMr Rizzal Dolah DelegateMinistry of Communications and Multimedia Malaysia
338MalaysiaYB Dato Jailani Johari Delegate,SpeakerMinistry of Communications and Multimedia Malaysia
339MalaysiaMrs Siti Nurbiha Mohd Bisharuddin DelegateMinistry of Communications and Multimedia Malaysia
340MalaysiaMr Magli Alias DelegateDepartment of Broadcasting Malaysia
341MaldivesMr Mohamed Shahyb DelegateMaldives Broadcasting Commission
342MaldivesHon Abdullahi Majeed Delegate,SpeakerMinister of Environment and Energy Republic Maldives
343MaldivesMr Ahmed Waheed DelegateMinister of Environment and Energy Republic Maldives
344MaldivesMr Abdulla Muaz DelegatePublic Service Media
345MaldivesMs Aminath Shaayan Shahid DelegatePublic Service Media
346MaldivesMr Ibrahim Khaleel DelegatePublic Service Media
347MaldivesMs Aishath Nuzuha DelegatePublic Service Media
348MaldivesMr Muaviyath Anwar DelegatePublic Service Media
349MaldivesMr Ibrahim Hilmy DelegatePublic Service Media
350MaldivesMr Mohamed Saeed DelegatePublic Service Media
351MauritiusMs Shreena Appadoo DelegateMauritius Broadcasting Corporation
352MongoliaMs Ninjjamts Luvsandash DelegateMongolian National Broadcaster
353MongoliaMr Barzorig Tovuu DelegateMongolian National Broadcaster
354MongoliaMr Sukhee Gombo DelegateMNB-Mongolian National broadcaster
355MozambiqueMr Damiao Salatiel DelegateRadio Mozambique
356MozambiqueMs Virginia Matilde Dombo Sitoe DelegateRadio Mozambique
357MyanmarMr Myint Htway DelegateMinistry of Information
358MyanmarMs Khin Moe Ou DelegateMyanma Radio and Television
359MyanmarMr Soe Moe Kyaw DelegateMyanma Radio and Television
360MyanmarMr Win Maw DelegateForever Group
361MyanmarMr Ze Yar DelegateMyanma Radio and Television
362MyanmarMr Zaw Min Oo DelegateShwe Than Lwin Media Co., Ltd
363MyanmarMr Bo Bo Htoon DelegateMYANMA RADIO AND TELEVISION
364MyanmarH. E. Dr. Pe Myint Delegate,SpeakerMinistry of Information
365MyanmarMr Htet Wai Yan Win DelegateForever Group Co. Ltd.
366NepalMr Suresh Kumar Karki DelegateRadio Broadcasting Service (Radio Nepal)
367NepalMr Govinda Prasad Devkota DelegateAssociation of Community Radio Broadcasters Nepal
368NepalDr Pius Raj Mishra DelegateDevelopment Communication Society Nepal
369NepalMr Binod Raj Khanal DelegateDevelopment Communication Society Nepal
370NepalMs Shivanee Thapa Basnyat Chairperson,DelegateNepal TV
371NepalDr Ram Chandra Lamichhane DelegateAssociation of Community Radio Broadcasters
372NepalMr Gobind Roka DelegateNepal Television
373NetherlandsMs Dessi Lange-damianova DelegateFree Press Unlimited
374NetherlandsMr Jip Samhoud Delegate
375PakistanMr Muhammad Ramzan Khalid DelegatePakistan Television Corporation
376PakistanMr Muhammad Fayyaz Baloch DelegatePakistan Broadcasting Corporation
377PakistanMs Hafsah Javed DelegateDirectorate General Public Relations, Punjab
378PakistanMr Syed Obaidullah DelegateDaily Olas Quetta
379PakistanMr Faizan Ali Syed DelegateTelevision media network(Express News, Islamabad)
380PalestineMr Mohammed S.H. Abuthaher DelegatePalestinian Broadcasting Corporation PBC
381PalestineMs Yosur S.S. Alkukhun DelegatePalestinian Broadcasting Corporation PBC
382PalestineMr Jafeth Kadir De Leon Pacheco DelegateFreelance
383PalestineMr Augusto Alfredo Revello Morales DelegateFreelance
384PalestineMs Orisis Yamilet Camargo Menal DelegateBBDO Panama
385PalestineMr Rafael Francisco Vergara Sossa DelegateLENTO FILMS AND BARRA RECORDS
386PalestineMr Juan Zelaya Sitton DelegateFreelance
387PalestineMr Rony Guillermo Bianco Palacios DelegateBd records
388PalestineMr Diego Cubilla Tejeira DelegateBd records
389PalestineMr David Rodriguez Ferro DelegateFreelance
390PalestineMr Steven Abdiel Guerra Quiros Delegate
391PalestineMr Enrique Yahir Zambrano Buendia DelegateFreelance
392PanamaMr Arexio Santos Acosta DelegateAssociation of Journalists
393PanamaMs Daniela Jovana Rodriguez DelegateHOY TV Productions
394PanamaMr Enrique Arosemena Castro DelegateSex TV
395PanamaMr Fasal Francisco Ferrabone Zapata DelegatePanama Goverment
396PanamaMs Gabriela Ginell Granados Lopez DelegateGroup Agency
397PanamaMs Irisbelsy Del Carmen Praez Barrios DelegateUniversity of Panama
398PanamaMr Jaime Alfaro Saldana Gonzalez DelegateAssociation of Journalists
399PanamaMr Luis Roberto Gonzalez Real DelegateUniversity of Panama
400PanamaMs Marisol Del Vasto Bermudez DelegateUniversity of Panama
401PanamaMs Patsy Isabel Gutierrez Mitre DelegateNational TV
402PanamaMr Rodolfo Arquimedes Valenzuela Camarena DelegateUniversity of Panama
403PanamaMs Yarina Del Carmen Martinez Cuero DelegateComsmarket
404PanamaMs Yisel Isbeth Urriola Meneses DelegateUniversity of Panama
405PanamaMr Javier Alejandro Acosta Pinto DelegateUniversity of Autonomatic of Chiriqui
406PanamaMr Anel Eduardo Herrera Paz DelegateUniversity of Panama
407PanamaMs Cristel Mabel Villarreal Gonzalez De Samudio DelegateUniversity of Panama
408Papua New GuineaMr Paula Vunituraga DelegateEMTV (Media Niugini Limited)
409Papua New GuineaMs Lisa Yaungticne Pagelio DelegateNational Broadcasting Corporation
410Papua New GuineaMr Kora Nou DelegateNational Broadcasting Corporation
411Papua New GuineaMr David Malakai Mauligen DelegateNational Broadcasting Corporation
412Papua New GuineaMr Mark Kumok Kayok DelegateNational Broadcasting Corporation
413Papua New GuineaMr Marco Venditti DelegateMedia Niugini Limited
414PhilippinesMrs Maria Elizabeth Raymundo DelegatePhilippine Broadcasting Service
415PhilippinesMr Rizal Giovanni Aportadera, Jr. DelegatePhilippine Broadcasting Service
416PhilippinesMs Maritess J Balquiedra DelegatePhilippine Broadcasting Service
417PhilippinesHon Jose Joel M. Sy Egco. Delegate,SpeakerPresidential Communications Operations Office
418PhilippinesMs Helene Reyes Tibaldo Delegate,SpeakerPhilippine Information Agency
419QatarMr Sami Zeidan Delegate,SpeakerAl Jazeera International
420RussiaMr Eduard Chizhikov DelegateRT
421SamoaHon. Afamasaga Lepuiai Rico Tupai Delegate,SpeakerMinistry of Communications and Information Technology
422SamoaMr Mautanoa Tuaimalo Asamu Ah Sam DelegateMinistry of Communications and Information Technology
423SeychellesMs Alisa Uzice DelegateSeychelles Broadcasting Corporation
424SingaporeMrs Margaret Keiko Hagihara Bang DelegateBang Production
425SingaporeMr Kuek Yu Chuang Delegate,SpeakerNetflix
426SingaporeMr Rohan Tiwary Delegate,SpeakerGoogle Asia Pacific
427SingaporeMr Kien Hun Leong Delegatei-Tree International Private Limited
428SingaporeMr Sai Hung Lee DelegateMedia Corp Pte Ltd
429SingaporeMs Margaret Mary Lim DelegateMediaCorp Pte Ltd
430SingaporeMr Joachim Ng DelegateInfocomm Media Development Authority of Singapore
431SingaporeMr Vikram Channa DelegateDiscovery Networks Asia-Pacific
432South AfricaMs Paula Slier Delegate,SpeakerRussia Today
433Sri LankaMr Thusira Chintaka Malawwe Thantri DelegateSri Lanka Rupavahini Corporation
434Sri LankaMr Aditya Ray Delegate,SpeakerCapital Maharaja Organisation Limited
435Sri LankaMr Osanda Lakpriya Mahagamage DelegateIndependent Television Network Ltd
436Sri LankaMr Kadira Hettige Asoka Jayasekara DelegateSri Lanka Rupavahini Corporation
437Sri LankaMr Polwatta Gallage Palitha Gallage DelegateSri Lanka Rupavahini Corporation
438Sri LankaMs Liyanadhura Nadeeka Gunasekara DelegateGovernment Information Department
439Sri LankaMs Thotagamuwe WidanageNadeeshi Nilanchana Mallawaarachchi DelegateGovernment Information Department
440Sri LankaMr Sandun Nisantha De Silva Dunhiga DelegateGovernment Information Department
441SwedenMr Anders Held Delegate,SpeakerSwdish Radio/Radiodays Europe
442ThailandMr Wisit Atipayakoon DelegateInternational Telecommunication Union
443ThailandMs Saolak Chakwiwattanakul DelegateThai Public Broadcasting Service
444ThailandMs Methinan Jantasuwan DelegateInternational Telecommunication Union
445ThailandMs Orasri Srirasa DelegateThe National Broadcasting and Telecommunications Commission
446ThailandMrs Usa Jaisin DelegateThe National Broadcasting and Telecommunications Commission
447ThailandMs Wannaporn Aungtrakul DelegateThe National Broadcasting and Telecommunications Commission
448ThailandMr Krit Sritip DelegateThai Public Broadcasting Service
449ThailandMr Prakoon Roongthanawitch DelegateThe National Broadcasting and Telecommunications Commission
450ThailandMr Tanadate Tanboriphan DelegateThai Public Broadcasting Service
451ThailandMrs Valerie Cliff DelegateUnited Nations Development Programme
452ThailandMs Phorranee Chusang DelegateNational Broadcasting Services of Thailand
453ThailandMr Pongsaratch Rachatavekin DelegateNational Broadcasting Services of Thailand
454ThailandMr Samart Tongpubal DelegateNational Broadcasting Services of Thaialnd
455ThailandMs Supaporn Sakornboot DelegateNational Broadcasting Services of Thailand
456ThailandMr Kittisak Hankla DelegateNational Broadcasting Services of Thailand
457United KingdomMr James Cridland Chairperson,DelegateMedia UK
458United KingdomMr Mark Egan Delegate,SpeakerPurple Bridge Media
459United KingdomMr Simon Spanswick DelegateAssociation for International Broadcasting
460United KingdomMs Sarah Gibson Delegate,SpeakerBBC World Service Group
461United KingdomMr Francis Cretney DelegateFrancis Currie Consulting
462United KingdomMr David Wilson Delegate,SpeakerBradford UNESCO City of Film
463United StatesMs Hua Jiang Delegate,SpeakerUnited Nations
464UzbekistanMr Zafar Fatkhillayevich Normatov DelegateNational TV and Radio Company of Uzbekistan
465VietnamMrs Kim Thanh Le DelegateVietnam Television
466VietnamMs Vu Thi Thanh Thuy DelegateMinistry Of Information And Communications Of Vietnam
467VietnamMs Nguyen Thanh Ha DelegateRadio The Voice of Vietnam
468VietnamMr Dang Tat Thang DelegateVoice of Vietnam
469VietnamMs Thu Hang Mai DelegateMinistry of Information and Communication
470VietnamMrs Thu Ha Nguyen DelegateTHE VOICE OF VIETNAM
471VietnamMr Le Dinh Lam DelegateVoice of Vietnam
472VietnamMr Mai Hoang Long DelegateVietnam Television
473VietnamMs Bui Thi Thuy Lieu DelegateMinistry Of Information And Communications Of Vietnam
474VietnamMr Frdric Alliod DelegateFrench Embassy in Vietnam